classiera loader

Akshaya Centres in Malappuram





PlacePhone No
Akampadam 9495452219-9633117788
Akaparambu9048735324
Amarambalam, 5th mile 9745832036
Anakkayam9447680042
Angadippuram 8606121879
Areacode mukkam road 9895081747
Areacode south9388230548
Areacode town 9496973500
Ayikkarappadi 9895320535
Chattipparamba
9037008021
Cheacode town 9446832221
Chembikkal9446540715
Chemmankadavu9847608877
Cherukara 8940000000
Cherukavu- siyamkandam 9847770981
Cherur9846278870
Chungathara 9446242190
Edakkara9447177428
Edakkara 19447177244
Edakkara new bus stand 9846789646
Edappal Angadi9947300044
Edappal junction9388583737
Edarikode town9562313233
Edavanna 9947777925
Elamkulam (Near grama panchayath) 9946446337
Eppikkad9847610871
Idimuzhikal 9847318462
Iringattiri9605134048
Iringavoor9947311084
Irumbuzhi9633051758
Kadampuzha9946268281
Kadanchery9895846201
Kadungathukundu9846989016
Kalikavu town9946357841
Kaliyattumukku9895567899
Kandanakam9846800010
Karulai9645567571
Karuvarakundu9946448154
Kattumunda9946954565
Kavanoor9388232981
Kizhissery (near madrassa)9447780816
Kizhissery town9846564016
Kizhuparamba9496364512
Kolappuram 9388403220
Kolathur Kuruppathal 9495324816
Kondotty9846218366
Kondotty - pazhayangadi9446040015
Koottayi town9142063738
Koottilangadi9400311714
Kottakkal bus stand 9447420667
Kottappadi, Malappuram 9288703919
Kozhikkottuparamba9846558860
Kuniyil 8547158685
Kunnathparamb9847114111
Kunnumburam, 9846002043
Kuttippuram town9447671411
Makkarapparamba9562331230
Malappuram town9388604076
Maliyekkal9847977041
Mampad9447631163
Mampuram 9645003672
Mangalam9846665996
Manjeri (Calicut Road)8129566504
Manjeri (old busstand)9745305751
Maramuttam
9447311000
Maranchery
9846984243
Melattur9446991776
Melmuri, Malappuram 9746941761
Moodal/kuttippuram9605773297
Moorkkanad/Pottikuzhi9446057122
Mundambra, Near govt ITI 9846753367
Munduparamba9446029004
Neerad9633909099
Nellikkuth9946090281
Othayi9650000000
Padapparamba9846336158
Padinhattumuri8592884182
Palemadu 9447177244
Pallikkunnu9605186652
Pallikuth 9846104485
Panakkad 9846641458
Pandallur04832781391
Pandavoor 9446885584
Pannippara9745554727
Paral 9747768880
Pathappiriyam04832700400
Pavittappuram 9446163918
Periyambalam 9847505850
Pookkarathara - edappal9447527549
Pookkattiri 9633915512
Pookkottumpadam9446244132
Poongode 9447457841
Pothanur9946302050
Pukayoor 9744867598
Pulikkalody9809951074
Pullipparamba 9605510670
Pulliyil9656019050
Purangu9048933430
Puthanathani9037040408
Puthuparamba9846498175
Randathani9497149363
Thanikkal9446691760
Thurakkal-kondotty9946435567
Tirurkkadjuction 9745849399
Vadakkangara 9846282702
Vadakkumpuram 9847440024
Vadapuram9526823276
Valakkuda 9746963030
Valayamkulam9946009974
Valillappuzha0483-2859582
Valiyakunnu 9746401528
Vattaloor/mekkulamba 9446444446
Velimukku9947912455
Vendallur irimbiliyam 9846015522
Venginikkara9249965202




error: Content is protected !!